Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near MIDC Industrial Estate on Hotels.com. These hotels close to MIDC Industrial Estate consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Mumbai Hotels near MIDC Industrial Estate
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near MIDC Industrial Estate?

1. Goldfinch Hotel Mumbai
Goldfinch Hotel MumbaiAndheri East, 0.3 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
7.2 out of 10, Good, (91 reviews)
The price is ₹5,700
₹5,985 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

2. The Leela Mumbai
The Leela Mumbai1.2 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,017 reviews)
The price is ₹12,150
₹14,337 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

3. Courtyard by Marriott Mumbai International Airport
Courtyard by Marriott Mumbai International AirportAndheri East, 1.2 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹10,000
₹11,800 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Novotel Mumbai International Airport
Novotel Mumbai International Airport1.2 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (467 reviews)
The price is ₹8,999
₹10,619 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

5. Radisson Blu Mumbai International Airport
Radisson Blu Mumbai International Airport1.2 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (335 reviews)
The price is ₹8,998
₹10,618 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Sai Palace Hotel
Sai Palace HotelAndheri East, 1.5 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is ₹6,300
₹6,615 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

7. Hotel Bindra Supremacy
Hotel Bindra SupremacyAndheri East, 0.8 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹4,950
₹5,198 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

8. Radisson Mumbai Andheri MIDC
Radisson Mumbai Andheri MIDCAndheri East, 0.9 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (321 reviews)
The price is ₹8,300
₹10,209 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Mirage Hotel
Mirage Hotel1.3 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (691 reviews)
The price is ₹8,638
₹10,193 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

10. Dragonfly - The Art Hotel
Dragonfly - The Art Hotel1.6 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
7.4 out of 10, Good, (80 reviews)
The price is ₹6,150
₹7,107 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Hotel Kohinoor Continental, Airport - Newly Renovated
Hotel Kohinoor Continental, Airport - Newly Renovated0.9 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
7.8 out of 10, Good, (276 reviews)
The price is ₹4,691
₹4,926 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. T24 Residency Mumbai International Airport Hotel
T24 Residency Mumbai International Airport Hotel1.1 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
7.6 out of 10, Good, (191 reviews)
The price is ₹5,100
₹5,355 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. artus inn midc andheri east mumbai
artus inn midc andheri east mumbaiAndheri East, 0.2 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ₹2,249
₹2,362 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

14. IRA By Orchid Mumbai T-2 International Airport
IRA By Orchid Mumbai T-2 International Airport0.9 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
6.6 out of 10, Good, (418 reviews)

15. Peace International
Peace International1.2 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)

16. Dragonfly Apartments Emerald
Dragonfly Apartments Emerald1.1 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
7.0 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is ₹6,027
₹7,328 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

17. Hotel Elite Continental - Airport Road Andheri
Hotel Elite Continental - Airport Road AndheriAndheri East, 1.3 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
5.6 out of 10, (5 reviews)

18. The Mirador Hotel, Mumbai International Airport
The Mirador Hotel, Mumbai International Airport1.7 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (224 reviews)
The price is ₹8,451
₹9,972 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

19. Hotel Suncity Residency
Hotel Suncity ResidencyAndheri East, 0.3 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
6.8 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)

20. The Paradise by Tunga
The Paradise by TungaAndheri East, 0.3 km from MIDC Industrial Estate
7.0 out of 10, Good, (55 reviews)
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to MIDC Industrial Estate
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Blu Mumbai International Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 335 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Leela Mumbai | 9.4 Exceptional 1,017 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Mumbai International Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 467 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn Metropolis | 9.4 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Afotel Mumbai-Near International Airport | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near MIDC Industrial Estate
Find out more about MIDC Industrial Estate
Keep exploring
- Hotels near P.D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre
- Hotels near Mumbai Ghatkopar Station
- Hotels near Mumbai Andheri Station
- Ratan Nagar Hotels
- Tunga Village Hotels
- Uttan Hotels
- Yadav Nagar Hotels
- Bandra Kurla Complex Hotels
- Vikhroli East Hotels
- Hotels near Chhota Kashmir Park
- Hotels near D.N. Nagar Station
- Hotels near Nehru Centre
- Manish Nagar Hotels
- Malad West Hotels
- Dongri Hotels
- Hotels near Fun Republic
- Hotels near Tata Memorial Hospital
- Hotels near Mumbai Chembur Station
- Indira Nagar Hotels
- Hotels near Santacruz Electronic Export Processing Zone
- Powai Hotels
- Hotels near Powai Lake
- Hotels near Airport Road Station
- Hotels near NESCO Center
- Mumbai Hotels
- Hotels near Shoppers Stop
- Nahar Amrit Shakti Hotels
- Pali Hill Hotels
- Hotels near Global Pagoda
- Chembur East Hotels
- Hotels near Mumbai Vidyavihar Station
- Iit Area Hotels
- Mulund West Hotels
- Kanjurmarg East Hotels
- Vile Parle East Hotels
- Hotels near Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre
- Hotels near Jio World Convention Centre
- Hotels near Asalpha
- Hotels near Jogeshwari Caves
- Mumbai Suburban Hotels
- Chakala Hotels
- Belapur Hotels
- Gulmohar Colony Hotels
- Hotels near Star Bazaar
- F Block BKC Hotels
- Takshila Colony Hotels
- Bandra West Hotels
- Park Road Hotels
- Goregaon Hotels
- Hotels near R City Mall
- Aarey Colony Hotels
- Yeoor Hills Hotels
- Hotels near Laxmi Industrial Estate
- Shyam Nagar Hotels
- Hotels near KEM Hospital
- Hotels near Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl.
- Hotels near University of Mumbai
- Hotels near Prithvi Theatre
- Four Bungalows Hotels
- Hotels near Jagruti Nagar Station
- Hotels near Bandstand Promenade
- Goregaon West Hotels
- Vashi Hotels
- Hotels near Western Express Highway Station
- Goregaon East Hotels
- Gulmohar Road Hotels
- Vijay Nagar Hotels
- Chandivali Hotels
- Vile Parle West Hotels
- Hotels near Gorakhnath Gufa
- Mira Road East Hotels
- Sion Hotels
- Hotels near Mumbai Vile Parle Station
- Juhu Hotels
- Hotels near Vihar Lake
- Hotels near U.S. Consulate General
- Santacruz Hotels
- Hotels near ISKCON Temple
- Christian Gaon Hotels
- Santacruz East Hotels
- Marol Hotels
- Hotels near St Blaise Church
- Hotels near SevenHills Hospital
- Hotels near NMIMS Mumbai
- Andheri East Hotels
- Hotels near Hiranandani Business Park - Powai
- Hotels near St. Andrew's Church
- Hotels near Elco Arcade
- Hotels near Mumbai Bhandup Station
- Maharashtra Hotels
- Colaba Hotels
- Hotels near Infinity Mall
- Ghatkopar West Hotels
- Hotels near MMRDA Grounds
- Kalina Hotels
- Dadar Hotels
- J B Nagar Hotels
- Hotels near Marol Naka Station
- Andheri Hotels

































































