Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Rishi Dayaram National College?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Rishi Dayaram National College on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Rishi Dayaram National College consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 13 October 2026.

1. Taj Lands End
Taj Lands EndBandra West, 2.8 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹15,625
₹18,438 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

2. Grand Hyatt Mumbai Hotel & Residences
Grand Hyatt Mumbai Hotel & Residences2.2 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹12,500
₹14,750 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

3. Nap Manor Hostels
Nap Manor Hostels2.4 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₹3,958
₹4,156 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

4. Le Sutra Hotel
Le Sutra Hotel1.3 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (106 reviews)
The price is ₹11,919
₹14,065 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Bloom Boutique - Bandra
Bloom Boutique - BandraBandra West, 0.6 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is ₹10,296
₹10,296 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

6. Grand Residency Hotel & Serviced Apartments
Grand Residency Hotel & Serviced ApartmentsBandra West, 0.4 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (124 reviews)
The price is ₹11,249
₹13,274 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

7. Indie Stays -BKC, Kalina
Indie Stays -BKC, KalinaBandra Kurla Complex, 3.2 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (95 reviews)
The price is ₹4,875
₹5,119 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

8. Hyatt Centric Juhu Mumbai
Hyatt Centric Juhu Mumbai2.3 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is ₹15,250
₹17,995 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

9. Theory9 Premium Serviced Apartments Khar
Theory9 Premium Serviced Apartments Khar0.5 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹7,199
₹7,559 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

10. Bandra House - IHCL SeleQtions
Bandra House - IHCL SeleQtionsBandra West, 0.5 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹22,000
₹25,960 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

11. Ramee Techome
Ramee Techome0.6 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is ₹7,876
₹9,294 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

12. Hotel Regal Enclave
Hotel Regal Enclave0.9 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (219 reviews)
The price is ₹5,699
₹5,984 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Bloom Hotel Juhu
Bloom Hotel JuhuJuhu, 3.1 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
7.6 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹7,711
₹7,711 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

14. Hotel Metro Palace
Hotel Metro PalaceBandra West, 0.9 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
7.0 out of 10, Good, (77 reviews)
The price is ₹4,800
₹5,040 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Bloom Hotel - BKC Kalina
Bloom Hotel - BKC Kalina3.1 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹9,119
₹9,119 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

16. Galaxy Beacon Hotel
Galaxy Beacon Hotel2.5 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹6,300
₹6,615 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

17. Hotel Accord Mumbai
Hotel Accord Mumbai2.1 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
7.4 out of 10, Good, (117 reviews)
The price is ₹4,300
₹4,515 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

18. Mumbai House Luxury Apartment
Mumbai House Luxury Apartment2.1 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
7.8 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is ₹5,500
₹5,775 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

19. Locomo Hostel Express - Stay Work Eat
Locomo Hostel Express - Stay Work Eat1.4 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
7.8 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹4,209
₹5,470 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

20. HOTEL ARTS INTERNATIONAL
HOTEL ARTS INTERNATIONAL2.5 km from Rishi Dayaram National College
7.2 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is ₹3,135
₹3,292 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rishi Dayaram National College
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj Lands End | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hyatt Mumbai Hotel & Residences | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nap Manor Hostels | 9.8 Exceptional 28 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Sutra Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 106 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bloom Boutique - Bandra | 8.6 Excellent 81 reviews | View |

































































