Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Mindspace Garden?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Mindspace Garden on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Mindspace Garden consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 16 October 2026.

1. Sheetal Residency
Sheetal ResidencyMalad West, 0.4 km from Mindspace Garden
6.8 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹5,000
₹5,250 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

2. Radisson Mumbai Goregaon
Radisson Mumbai Goregaon1.5 km from Mindspace Garden
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (271 reviews)
The price is ₹9,199
₹10,855 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

3. Hotel Sai Palace Grand Malad
Hotel Sai Palace Grand MaladMalad West, 1.6 km from Mindspace Garden
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is ₹6,000
₹6,300 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

4. HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE VALNAI MALAD
HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE VALNAI MALADMalad West, 1.3 km from Mindspace Garden
7.8 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹4,500
₹4,725 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

5. Lemon Tree Premier Malad Mumbai
Lemon Tree Premier Malad MumbaiMalad West, 1.2 km from Mindspace Garden
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
The price is ₹5,643
₹6,490 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

7. HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE MINDSPACE MALAD
HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE MINDSPACE MALADMalad West, 0.9 km from Mindspace Garden
6.6 out of 10, Good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹4,595
₹4,824 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. FabHotel Vibes Inn Goregaon
FabHotel Vibes Inn Goregaon1.6 km from Mindspace Garden
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ₹2,675
₹2,809 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

9. Hotel Riva International - Near Nesco Center
Hotel Riva International - Near Nesco Center1.3 km from Mindspace Garden
2.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is ₹3,150
₹3,308 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

10. Via Metro Galaxy Inn
Via Metro Galaxy Inn1.5 km from Mindspace Garden
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ₹2,626
₹2,757 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

11. Treebo Olive Nest
Treebo Olive NestMalad West, 1.5 km from Mindspace Garden
6.8 out of 10, Good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹5,755
₹6,043 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

12. Arnna Hotel - Goregaon
Arnna Hotel - GoregaonGoregaon, 3.1 km from Mindspace Garden
7.8 out of 10, Good, (53 reviews)
The price is ₹3,699
₹3,884 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Moxy Mumbai Andheri West
Moxy Mumbai Andheri WestAndheri West, 4.1 km from Mindspace Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ₹8,500
₹10,030 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

14. The Westin Mumbai Garden City
The Westin Mumbai Garden CityGoregaon, 3.1 km from Mindspace Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (471 reviews)
The price is ₹12,000
₹14,160 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

15. Fairfield By Marriott Mumbai Andheri West
Fairfield By Marriott Mumbai Andheri WestAndheri West, 4.1 km from Mindspace Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹9,500
₹11,210 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

16. The Fern Mumbai, Goregaon, Series by Marriott
The Fern Mumbai, Goregaon, Series by Marriott3.1 km from Mindspace Garden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is ₹8,000
₹9,440 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

17. The Classique Club
The Classique ClubAndheri West, 3.8 km from Mindspace Garden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹7,499
₹7,874 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

18. FabHotel Spring inn - Nr Borivali Station
FabHotel Spring inn - Nr Borivali Station3.6 km from Mindspace Garden
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is ₹3,184
₹3,344 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

19. Residency Sarovar Portico Mumbai
Residency Sarovar Portico MumbaiMalad West, 1.6 km from Mindspace Garden
7.6 out of 10, Good, (134 reviews)
The price is ₹6,500
₹6,825 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

20. Hotel Cliffton
Hotel Cliffton4.7 km from Mindspace Garden
6.4 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is ₹3,500
₹3,675 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mindspace Garden
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Westin Mumbai Garden City | 9.2 Wonderful 471 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fern Mumbai, Goregaon, Series by Marriott | 8.6 Excellent 119 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lemon Tree Premier Malad Mumbai | 8.2 Very good 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE VALNAI MALAD | 7.8 Good 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ginger Mumbai Goregaon | 7.6 Good 118 reviews | View |


































































