Entire apartment
The Seabreeze Apartment
2.0 star property
Beachfront apartment in Vlorë
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for The Seabreeze Apartment





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Diamond Holiday Apartments Vlore
Vlorë
Diamond Holiday Apartments Vlore
Vlorë
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
5.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
5.0
2 reviews

Seamare
Vlore
Seamare
Vlore
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
The price is ₹8,784
₹8,784
₹9,875 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Jul - 11 Jul

Hill Suites
Vlore
Hill Suites
Vlore
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is ₹8,074
₹8,074
₹9,123 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Jul - 11 Jul

Velaris Apartments
Vlore
Velaris Apartments
Vlore
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
The price is ₹10,402
₹10,402
₹11,597 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Jul - 11 Jul

Tourists Residence
Vlorë
Tourists Residence
Vlorë
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1 review
8.0
Very good
1 review
The price is ₹7,454
₹7,454
₹8,465 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Arial Penthouse Suites
Vlorë
Arial Penthouse Suites
Vlorë
- Free breakfast
- Kitchenette
- Laundry facilities
- Pet-friendly
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 22 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
22 reviews
The price is ₹7,004
₹7,004
₹7,995 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Jul - 12 Jul

CENTER RESIDENCE
Vlorë
CENTER RESIDENCE
Vlorë
- Kitchen
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
5.6 out of 10, 5 reviews
5.6
5 reviews
The price is ₹6,010
₹6,010
₹6,935 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Jul - 13 Jul

Zani's Villa
Vlorë
Zani's Villa
Vlorë
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
The price is ₹8,331
₹8,331
₹9,395 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

AZAR LUXURY SUITES
Vlorë
AZAR LUXURY SUITES
Vlorë
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
7.2 out of 10, Good, 7 reviews
7.2
Good
7 reviews
The price is ₹19,602
₹19,602
₹21,343 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Belvedere Hotel & SPA
Vlorë
Belvedere Hotel & SPA
Vlorë
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 6 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
6 reviews
The price is ₹21,267
₹21,267
₹23,107 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Vlorë, Vlorë County
What's nearby
- beach near Rruga Duro Shaska - 15 min walk - 1.3 km
- beach near Kepi i Kalasë - 2 min drive - 1.5 km
- beach near Rruga Llambro Rexho - 3 min drive - 2.3 km
- National Museum of Independence - 6 min drive - 4.8 km
- University of Vlora - 6 min drive - 5.9 km
Getting around
- Nene Tereza Intl. Airport (TIA) - 144 min drive
Restaurants
- Shpella E Fikut - 8 min drive
- Yacht Hotel - 19 min walk
- Lime By Marina Bay - 19 min walk
- El Mar - 3 min drive
- Te Vironi - 10 min walk
About this property
The Seabreeze Apartment
- The Seabreeze Apartment is a great choice for a stay in Vlorë.
At a glance
Property size
- 3 apartments
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 5:00 PM
- Minimum check-in age – 25
- Check-out time is 11:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
- Guests must contact the property for check-in information
- To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 25
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
Parking
- Street parking available
Property amenities
Beach
- On the beach
Internet
- Free WiFi
Parking and transportation
- Street parking available
Pets
- No pets allowed
Suitability/Accessibility
- No elevators
Safety features
- Carbon monoxide detector installed (host has indicated there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property)
- Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)
General
- 3 rooms
Fees & policies
Mandatory fees
You'll be asked to pay the following charges by the property at check-in or check-out. Fees may include applicable taxes:
- A tax is imposed by the city: EUR 2.60 per person, per night
Policies
This property does not have elevators.
Host has indicated there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, Diners Club, JCB International
This property is professionally cleaned.
A mandatory cleaning fee is included in this property's rental rate.
Also known as
The Seabreeze Apartment Vlorë
The Seabreeze Apartment Apartment
The Seabreeze Apartment Apartment Vlorë
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at The Seabreeze Apartment?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at The Seabreeze Apartment?
No, unfortunately, but there's street parking available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at The Seabreeze Apartment?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 5:00 PM. Check-out time is 11:00 AM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.