Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan)
2.0 star property
Shijiazhuang hotel with conference centre
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan)





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 8 of 8 rooms
View all photos for Family Room

Family Room
- Sleeps 3
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Standard Room

Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Double Room

Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Suite

Suite
- Sleeps 3
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Xie Xi Deep Sleep Double Bed Room

Xie Xi Deep Sleep Double Bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Xie Xi Deep Sleep Twin Room

Xie Xi Deep Sleep Twin Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Discount Standard Room

Discount Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Discount Double Room

Discount Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
Similar properties

Hebei Cuipingshan Guest House
Luquan District
Hebei Cuipingshan Guest House
Luquan District
- Pool
- Spa
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant

Holiday Inn Express Shijiazhuang Heping by IHG
Shijiazhuang City Center
Holiday Inn Express Shijiazhuang Heping by IHG
Shijiazhuang City Center
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Connecting rooms available
- Air-conditioning
7.2 out of 10, Good, 11 reviews
7.2
Good
11 reviews
The price is ₹2,944
₹2,944
₹3,432 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Jul - 11 Jul

Holiday Inn Shijiazhuang High Tech Zone by IHG
Shijiazhuang City Center
Holiday Inn Shijiazhuang High Tech Zone by IHG
Shijiazhuang City Center
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 7 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
7 reviews
The price is ₹4,143
₹4,143
₹4,831 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Jul - 20 Jul

Holiday Inn Express Xinji City Center by IHG
Shijiazhuang City Center
Holiday Inn Express Xinji City Center by IHG
Shijiazhuang City Center
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
3.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
3.0
2 reviews
The price is ₹2,842
₹2,842
₹3,314 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Shijiazhuang Nuohuating Hotel
Shijiazhuang City Center
Shijiazhuang Nuohuating Hotel
Shijiazhuang City Center
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 4 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
4 reviews
The price is ₹3,116
₹3,116
₹3,633 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Junjue hotel
Shijiazhuang City Center
Junjue hotel
Shijiazhuang City Center
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
The price is ₹10,840
₹10,840
₹12,639 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Mercure Shijiazhuang People Square
Shijiazhuang City Center
Mercure Shijiazhuang People Square
Shijiazhuang City Center
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
The price is ₹4,901
₹4,901
₹5,715 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Jul - 11 Jul

Hebei Jingye Hotel
Luquan District
Hebei Jingye Hotel
Luquan District
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
The price is ₹7,252
₹7,252
₹8,456 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Fairfield by Marriott Shijiazhuang Station
Qiao Xi
Fairfield by Marriott Shijiazhuang Station
Qiao Xi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews
The price is ₹4,805
₹4,805
₹5,908 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Jul - 11 Jul

Qingzhu·Youyang Hotel (Guang'an Street Museum Metro Station)
Shijiazhuang City Center
Qingzhu·Youyang Hotel (Guang'an Street Museum Metro Station)
Shijiazhuang City Center
- Parking available
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

No. 141 Xiangyang South Street, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, 50200
What's nearby
- Shijiazhuang Zoo - 2 min drive - 2.1 km
- Hebei Hall - 17 min drive - 18.5 km
- Hebei Provincial Museum - 21 min drive - 23.0 km
- Hebei Normal University - 23 min drive - 24.5 km
- Fenglong Mountain - 40 min drive - 34.2 km
Getting around
- Shijiazhuang (SJW-Zhengding Intl.) - 41 min drive
- Shijiazhuang North Railway Station - 23 min drive
- Shijiazhuang Station - 26 min drive
Restaurants
- 川菜館 - 5 min drive
- 私家小厨 - 5 min drive
- 老院子餐饮区 - 9 min drive
- 湘菜王 - 5 min drive
- 鹿泉奶茶 - 16 min walk
About this property
Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan)
- Enjoy your visit to Shijiazhuang with a stay at Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan).
At a glance
Hotel size
- 50 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 10:00 AM
- Check-out time is 2:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
- Electric vehicle charging point on site
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Working away
- Conference center
Services
- Laundry facilities
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2015
Room amenities
Food and drink
- Shared kitchen access
Fees & policies
Policies
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Diners Club, JCB International, Union Pay
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
National rating
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Business Hotel
Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan) Hotel
Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan) Shijiazhuang
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan)?
Yes, there's free self parking. Electric vehicle charging is available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Yake E Jia Express Hotel (Shijiazhuang Luquan)?
You can check in starting at 10:00 AM. Check-out time is 2:00 PM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.